Call 877.449.0458
Live Chat
Cart(0)
Account Sign Up Checkout Log In
 

Featured Brands
Manufacturers


Cisco Meraki MR52 Access Points

Download App for IOS

Download Android App on Google Play



Finisar Optical SFP / SPF+ Transceiver Modules
Finisar's broad product selection and innovative technology have made us the optical module manufacturer of choice for all major networking equipment vendors worldwide. We have taken a leading role in transforming the datacommunications and telecommunications equipment market from utilizing discrete optical components to leveraging the design and pay-as-you-grow flexibility offered by pluggable modules.
Displaying 1 to 12 (of 12 products)
    Model   Description   Price    
Finisar 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL Finisar 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

View product
 $95.00 
Finisar 40GBASE-LR4 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver FTL4C1QE1C Finisar 40GBASE-LR4 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

View product
 $1,842.50 
Finisar 40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver FTL410QE2C Finisar 40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

View product
 $349.00 
Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 2.125Gb/s 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver FTLF8519P3BNL Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 2.125Gb/s 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver

View product
 $42.95 
Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 3.7Gb/s 850nm FC -40 to 85C SFP Transceiver FTLF8524P3BNL Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 3.7Gb/s 850nm FC -40 to 85C SFP Transceiver

View product
 $34.95 
Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 4Gb/s 850nm FC -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver FTLF8524P2BNL Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 4Gb/s 850nm FC -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver

View product
 $44.95 
Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 8.5Gb/s 850nm LC Connector 2/4/8Gb Multi-Rate SFP Transceiver FTLF8528P3BNV Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 8.5Gb/s 850nm LC Connector 2/4/8Gb Multi-Rate SFP Transceiver

View product
 $89.95 
Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 8.5Gb/s 850nm LC Connector 2/4/8Gb Multi-Rate SFP Transceiver FTLF8528P3BCV Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 8.5Gb/s 850nm LC Connector 2/4/8Gb Multi-Rate SFP Transceiver

View product
 $79.95 
Finisar RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s Datacom 10km XFP Transceiver FTLX1412M3BCL Finisar RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s Datacom 10km XFP Transceiver

View product
 $295.00 
Finisar RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s Datacom 10km XFP Transceiver FTLX1412D3BCL Finisar RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s Datacom 10km XFP Transceiver

View product
 $285.00 
Finisar RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s - 11.35Gbps Multi-Rate Datacom 10km XFP Transceiver FTLX1413D3BCL Finisar RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s - 11.35Gbps Multi-Rate Datacom 10km XFP Transceiver

View product
 $195.00 
Finisar RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

View product
 $189.00 
Displaying 1 to 12 (of 12 products) Result Pages:  1 
best live chat