Call 877.449.0458
Live Chat
Cart(0)
Account Sign Up Checkout Log In
 

Featured Brands
Manufacturers


EMC VNXe 3200 Series

Download App for IOS

Download Android App on Google Play



Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C UTM Firewalls
FortiGate Rugged-100C meets required performance and reliability standards for operating in the demanding substation setting. It is designed to operate reliably in harsh electrical and environmental conditions, including high levels of electrial and radio-frequency interference and wide ambient temperature ranges. With limited access and remote resources, security solutions for industrial control networks must be simple to install, connect and maintain.
Displaying 1 to 14 (of 14 products)
    Model   Description   Price    
Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Support 8x5 FortiCare plus FortiGuard Bundle Contract 1 Year (New Units and Renewals) FC-10-00117-900-02-12 Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Support 8x5 FortiCare plus FortiGuard Bundle Contract 1 Year (New Units and Renewals)

View product
 $2,420.00 
Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Support 24x7 FortiCare plus FortiGuard Bundle Contract 1 Year (New Units and Renewals) FC-10-00117-950-02-12 Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Support 24x7 FortiCare plus FortiGuard Bundle Contract 1 Year (New Units and Renewals)

View product
 $2,860.00 
Fortinet FortiCloud 1 Year Service with Unlimited Storage for FortiGateRugged-100C FC-10-00117-131-02-12 Fortinet FortiCloud 1 Year Service with Unlimited Storage for FortiGateRugged-100C

View product
 $880.00 
Fortinet Compatible 1G SFP transceivers, -40/85C operation, 90km  range for all systems with SFP Slots FR-TRAN-ZX-CA Fortinet Compatible 1G SFP transceivers, -40/85C operation, 90km range for all systems with SFP Slots

View product
 $659.00 
Fortinet Compatible 1GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over SMF,  for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots FR-TRAN-LX-CA Fortinet Compatible 1GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over SMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots

View product
 $99.00 
Fortinet Compatible 1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over MMF,  for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots FR-TRAN-SX-CA Fortinet Compatible 1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots

View product
 $79.00 
Remote Install - Basic - Up to 4 Hours, One time use only, Services to be performed Monday - Friday 9am-5pm EST CA-Remote-04-BD Remote Install - Basic - Up to 4 Hours, One time use only, Services to be performed Monday - Friday 9am-5pm EST

View product
 $325.00 
Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall UTM Appliance - (Hardware Only) FGR-100C Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall UTM Appliance - (Hardware Only)

View product
Click here to view its replacement
End Of Life
Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall UTM Bundle with 1 Year 24x7 Forticare and FortiGuard FGR-100C-BDL-950-12 Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall UTM Bundle with 1 Year 24x7 Forticare and FortiGuard

View product
Click here to view its replacement
End Of Life
Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall UTM Bundle with 1 Year 8x5 Forticare and FortiGuard FGR-100C-BDL Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall UTM Bundle with 1 Year 8x5 Forticare and FortiGuard

View product
Click here to view its replacement
End Of Life
Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall UTM Bundle with 2 Years 24x7 Forticare and FortiGuard FGR-100C-BDL-950-24 Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall UTM Bundle with 2 Years 24x7 Forticare and FortiGuard

View product
Click here to view its replacement
End Of Life
Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall UTM Bundle with 2 Years 8x5 Forticare and FortiGuard FGR-100C-BDL-900-24 Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall UTM Bundle with 2 Years 8x5 Forticare and FortiGuard

View product
Click here to view its replacement
End Of Life
Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall UTM Bundle with 3 Years 24x7 Forticare and FortiGuard FGR-100C-BDL-950-36 Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall UTM Bundle with 3 Years 24x7 Forticare and FortiGuard

View product
Click here to view its replacement
End Of Life
Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall UTM Bundle with 3 Years 8x5 Forticare and FortiGuard FGR-100C-BDL-900-36 Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 100C / FGR-100C Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall UTM Bundle with 3 Years 8x5 Forticare and FortiGuard

View product
Click here to view its replacement
End Of Life
Displaying 1 to 14 (of 14 products) Result Pages:  1 
best live chat