Call 704.583.9973
Live Chat
Cart(0)
Account Sign Up Checkout Log In
 

Featured Brands
Manufacturers


Meraki MR20 3 Pack

Download App for IOS

Download Android App on Google Play



ExtremeSwitching X870 Series Accessories

The ExtremeSwitching X870 product family are high-density, purpose-built 100Gb switches designed for high-performance enterprise and cloud data centers. With 32 QSFP28 ports, the X870 can support a range of interface speeds, including 10Gb, 25Gb, 40Gb, 50Gb and 100Gb, all in a compact 1RU form factor. 

Displaying 1 to 25 (of 25 products)
    Model   Description   Price    
Extreme 100Gb QSFP28 SR4 MMF 10401 Extreme 100Gb QSFP28 SR4 MMF

View product
 
Configure & Quote
Extreme 100Gb QSFP28 LR4 10km 10403 Extreme 100Gb QSFP28 LR4 10km

View product
 
Configure & Quote
Extreme 100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4 10404 Extreme 100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4

View product
 
Configure & Quote
Extreme 100Gb, AOC QSFP28 7m 10435 Extreme 100Gb, AOC QSFP28 7m

View product
 
Configure & Quote
Extreme 100Gb, AOC QSFP28 10m 10436 Extreme 100Gb, AOC QSFP28 10m

View product
 
Configure & Quote
Extreme 100Gb, AOC QSFP28 20m 10437 Extreme 100Gb, AOC QSFP28 20m

View product
 
Configure & Quote
Extreme 100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 5m 10441 Extreme 100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 5m

View product
 
Configure & Quote
Extreme 100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 7m 10442 Extreme 100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 7m

View product
 
Configure & Quote
Extreme 100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 10m 10443 Extreme 100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 10m

View product
 
Configure & Quote
Extreme 100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 20m 10444 Extreme 100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 20m

View product
 
Configure & Quote
Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 0.5m 10410 Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 0.5m

View product
 $230.00 
Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 1m 10411 Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 1m

View product
 $272.00 
Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 3m 10413 Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 3m

View product
 $459.00 
Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 5m 10414 Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP28-QSFP28 5m

View product
 $668.00 
Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP284xSFP28 1m 10421 Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP284xSFP28 1m

View product
 $439.00 
Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP284xSFP28 3m 10423 Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP284xSFP28 3m

View product
 $647.00 
Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP284xSFP28 5m 10424 Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP284xSFP28 5m

View product
 $830.00 
Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 1m 10426 Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 1m

View product
 $501.00 
Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 3m 10428 Extreme 100Gb, DAC QSFP28-2xQSFP28 3m

View product
 $747.00 
Extreme X870 Fan Module, Back-to-Front airflow 17116 Extreme X870 Fan Module, Back-to-Front airflow

View product
 $209.00 
Extreme X870 Fan Module, Front-to-Back airflow 17115 Extreme X870 Fan Module, Front-to-Back airflow

View product
 $209.00 
Extreme 770W AC PSU B-F - 770W AC power supply, Back-to-Front airflow 10961 Extreme 770W AC PSU B-F - 770W AC power supply, Back-to-Front airflow

View product
 $496.00 
Extreme 770W AC PSU F-B - 770W AC power supply, Front-to-Back airflow 10960 Extreme 770W AC PSU F-B - 770W AC power supply, Front-to-Back airflow

View product
 $496.00 
Extreme 1100W DC PSU F-B - 1100W DC power supply, Front-to-Back airflow 10962 Extreme 1100W DC PSU F-B - 1100W DC power supply, Front-to-Back airflow

View product
 $663.00 
Extreme 1100W DC PSU B-F - 1100W DC power supply, Back-to-Front airflow 10963 Extreme 1100W DC PSU B-F - 1100W DC power supply, Back-to-Front airflow

View product
 $663.00 
Displaying 1 to 25 (of 25 products) Result Pages:  1 
best live chat