Call 704.583.9973
Live Chat
Cart(0)
Account Sign Up Checkout Log In
 

Featured Brands
Manufacturers


Customer_Review_2

Download App for IOS

Download Android App on Google Play



Meraki Access Points and Switches

The Cisco Meraki portfolio of networking devices are centrally managed from the cloud. This feature-rich, easy-to-use cloud architecture enables customers to solve new business problems and reduce operating costs.

Cisco Meraki Promotions
Check out the latest Cisco Meraki specials and promotions. Please keep in mind that these specials do have a limited time offer and are offered only as supplies last. To learn more or check availability, please reach out to your sales representative.
MR20-HW-3PK-BDL Cisco Meraki MR20 Access Point 3 Pack Bundle - Quantity of 3 MR20 AP's each with 1 Year Enterprise License

View product
 $932.00 
MR20-HW-3PK-BDL3 Cisco Meraki MR20 Access Point 3 Pack Bundle - Quantity of 3 MR20 AP's each with 3 Year Enterprise License

View product
 $1,129.00 
MR20-HW-3PK-BDL5 Cisco Meraki MR20 Access Point 3 Pack Bundle - Quantity of 3 MR20 AP's each with 5 Year Enterprise License

View product
 $1,339.00 
MR33-HW-3PK-BDL Cisco Meraki MR33 Access Point 3 Pack Bundle - Quantity of 3 MR33 AP's each with 1 Year Enterprise License

View product
 $1,096.00 
Cisco Meraki Wireless Indoor Access Points
Cisco Meraki provides powerful and intuitive centralized management via the cloud, while eliminating the cost and complexity of traditional on-site wireless controllers. The Cisco Meraki cloud seamlessly manages campus-wide WiFi deployments and distributed multi-site networks with zero-touch access point provisioning,
MR42E-HW-BDL5 Cisco Meraki MR42E Access Point with 5 Year Enterprise License

View product
 $990.09 
MA-PWR-30W-US Cisco Meraki AC Adapter

View product
 $24.88 
MA-ANT-3-E6 Cisco Meraki Indoor Dual-band Wide Patch Antenna, 6-port

View product
 $419.00 
MR42E-HW-BDL3 Cisco Meraki MR42E Access Point with 3 Year Enterprise License

View product
 $892.89 
Meraki Wireless MR62 / MR66 Outdoor Access Points
The MR series comes equipped with complete out-of-the-box enterprise class security. Segment wireless users, applications, and devices; secure your network from attacks and enforce the right policies for each class of users. Merakiís built-in stateful policy firewall, 802.1X/RADIUS support, and native Active Directory integration deliver fine-grained access control, while Merakiís guest access firewall provides secure, Internet-only guest WiFi in just one click.
MA-INJ-4-US 802.3at PoE+ Injector for All Cisco Meraki Access Points and MV Series Security Cameras

View product
 $141.55 
MA-INJ-4-US 802.3at PoE+ Injector for All Cisco Meraki Access Points and MV Series Security Cameras

View product
 $141.55 
LIC-ENT-3YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki Access Point for 3 Years

View product
 $194.40 
MR70-HW Cisco Meraki MR70 Ruggedized Access Point (Hardware Only)

View product
 $490.02 
Cisco Meraki Go Access Points
Meraki Go offers Indoor and Outdoor Wireless Access Points so you can have fast and reliable WiFi, no matter where your business goes. By incorporating the latest hardware standards, Meraki Go access points simply plug in to your network and get to work. Just like you.
GR60-HW-BDL Cisco Meraki Go GR60 Outdoor Access Point with 1 Year Subscription License

View product
 $203.00 
GR10-HW-BDL5 Cisco Meraki Go GR10 Indoor Access Point Bundle with 5 Year Subscription License

View product
 $221.00 
LIC-GR-1YR Cisco Meraki Go Subscription License for 1 Year

View product
 $32.40 
GR60-HW-BDL3 Cisco Meraki Go GR60 Outdoor Access Point with 3 Year Subscription License

View product
 $252.00 
Z Series Cloud Managed Teleworker Gateway
The Cisco Meraki Z-Series teleworker gateway is an enterprise class firewall, VPN gateway and router. Each model offers five gigabit ethernet ports and wireless for connectivity. Each model is designed to securely extend the power of Meraki cloud managed networking to employees, IT staff, and executives working from home.††
LIC-Z3-ENT-5YR Cisco Meraki Z3 Enterprise License for Teleworker Gateway - 5 Years

View product
 $259.00 
LIC-Z3C-ENT-3YR Cisco Meraki Z3C Enterprise License for Teleworker Gateway - 3 Year

View product
 $305.00 
LIC-Z1-ENT-5YR Cisco Meraki Z1 Enterprise License for Teleworker Gateway - 5 Years

View product
 $95.00 
Z3C-HW-BDL3 Cisco Meraki Z3C Cloud Managed Teleworker Gateway with 3 Year Z3C Enterprise License

View product
 $848.00 
Cisco Meraki MX Series Security Appliances
MX security appliances self-provision Ė automatically pulling policies and configuration from the cloud Ė enabling branch deployments without on-site IT. The Meraki cloud delivers seamless firmware and security signature updates, automatically establishes site-to-site VPN tunnels, and provides automatic network monitoring and alerts.
MX250-HW Cisco Meraki MX250 Cloud Managed Security Appliance (Hardware Only)

View product
 $6,697.00 
LIC-MI-M-1YR Cisco Meraki Insight Medium - Subscription License for 1 Year

View product
 $667.00 
LIC-MX68-ENT-1YR Cisco Meraki MX68 Enterprise License - 1 Year

View product
 $243.00 
LIC-MI-L-1YR Cisco Meraki Insight Large - Subscription License for 1 Year

View product
 $3,333.00 
Cisco Meraki MS Series Cloud Managed Switches
The Cisco Meraki MS is the industryís first cloud managed switch, combining the benefits of cloud-based centralized management with a powerful, reliable access platform.
LIC-MS410-32-3YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS410-32 Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 3 Years

View product
 $1,235.00 
LIC-MS250-24P-1YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki M250-24P Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 1 Year

View product
 $273.00 
MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-CA Meraki Compatible 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module

View product
 $395.00 
MA-SFP-10GB-LR-CA Meraki Compatible 10G Base LR Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module

View product
 $1,995.00 
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed Security Cameras
Cisco Merakiís MV family of security cameras are exceptionally simple to deploy and configure. Their integration into the Meraki dashboard, ease of deployment, and use of cloud-augmented edge storage, eliminate the cost and complexity required by traditional security camera solutions.
MA-MNT-MV-3 Meraki L-Shape Wall Mount Bracket for MV21 and MV71 Security Cameras

View product
 $143.00 
MA-INJ-4-US 802.3at PoE+ Injector for All Cisco Meraki Access Points and MV Series Security Cameras

View product
 $141.55 
MA-MNT-MV-2 Meraki Pole Mount for MV71 Security Cameras

View product
 $143.00 
LIC-MV-1YR Meraki MV Enterprise License for 1 Year

View product
 $216.00 
Cisco Meraki Insight
Meraki Insight helps IT administrators optimize the end user experience, significantly reducing the time it takes to isolate network or application problems that lie beyond the LAN, and create happy, productive users.
LIC-MI-XL-5YR Cisco Meraki Insight XLarge - Subscription License for 5 Year

View product
 $19,799.00 
LIC-MI-S-3YR Cisco Meraki Insight Small - Subscription License for 3 Years

View product
 $533.00 
LIC-MI-XL-3YR Cisco Meraki Insight XLarge - Subscription License for 3 Year

View product
 $13,199.00 
LIC-MI-L-3YR Cisco Meraki Insight Large - Subscription License for 3 Year

View product
 $6,599.00 
Meraki Systems Manager Enterprise Mobility Managem
Unify management and control of thousands of mobile and desktop devices in the secure, browser-based Meraki dashboard. Drive your organizationís mobility initiatives by seamlessly onboarding new devices and automating application of security policies.
LIC-SME-1YR Cisco Meraki Systems Manager Enterprise Device License for 1 Year

View product
 $26.00 
LIC-SME-3YR Cisco Meraki Systems Manager Enterprise Device License for 3 Years

View product
 $53.00 
LIC-SME-5YR Cisco Meraki Systems Manager Enterprise Device License for 5 Years

View product
 $79.00 
Cisco Meraki Compatible Tranceivers / Cables
All models of the Cisco Meraki MS access switches have either SFP / SFP+ interfaces for use with fiber, copper, or Twinax cables. The MS22 and MS220 series support 1GbE SFP, while the MS42, MS320, and MS420 series support up to 10GbE SFP+.
MA-CBL-40G-50CM-CA Meraki Compatible 40GbE QSFP Cable, 0.5 Meter

View product
 $90.00 
MA-SFP-1GB-TX-CA Meraki Compatible 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

View product
 $89.00 
MA-SFP-10GB-LR-CA Meraki Compatible 10G Base LR Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module

View product
 $1,995.00 
MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-CA Meraki Compatible 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module

View product
 $395.00 
best live chat