Call 877.449.0458
Live Chat
Cart(0)
Account Sign Up Checkout Log In
 

Featured Brands
Manufacturers


Cisco Meraki MR52 Access Points

Download App for IOS

Download Android App on Google Play



Meraki MS420-48 Cloud Managed Aggregation Switches

The Cisco Meraki MS420 is the world’s first cloud-managed 10 Gigabit Ethernet aggregation switch bringing the benefits of the cloud: simplified management, reduced complexity, network wide visibility and control, and lower cost for campus deployments.

Displaying 1 to 19 (of 19 products)
    Model   Description   Price    
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS420 Series 48-Port 10 Gigabit Switch - 48x 10GbE Ports (SFP+/SFP) Interfaces MS420-48-HW Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS420 Series 48-Port 10 Gigabit Switch - 48x 10GbE Ports (SFP+/SFP) Interfaces

View product
Click here to view its replacement
End Of Life
Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS420-48 Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 1 Year LIC-MS420-48-1YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS420-48 Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 1 Year

View product
 $1,518.00 
Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS420-48 Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 3 Years LIC-MS420-48-3YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS420-48 Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 3 Years

View product
 $3,036.00 
Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS420-48 Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 5 Years LIC-MS420-48-5YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS420-48 Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 5 Years

View product
 $4,554.00 
Meraki AC Power Cord for MX and MS Series MA-PWR-CORD-US Meraki AC Power Cord for MX and MS Series

View product
 $19.00 
Meraki Compatible 1 GbE SFP Copper Module MA-SFP-1GB-TX-CA Meraki Compatible 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

View product
 $89.00 
Meraki Compatible 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 1 Meter MA-CBL-TA-1M-CA Meraki Compatible 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 1 Meter

View product
 $79.00 
Meraki Compatible 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter MA-CBL-TA-3M-CA Meraki Compatible 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter

View product
 $95.00 
Meraki Compatible 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode Transceiver Module MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-CA Meraki Compatible 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode Transceiver Module

View product
 $129.00 
Meraki Compatible 1000Base SX Multi-Mode Transceiver Module MA-SFP-1GB-SX-CA Meraki Compatible 1000Base SX Multi-Mode Transceiver Module

View product
 $99.00 
Meraki Compatible 10G Base LR Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module MA-SFP-10GB-LR-CA Meraki Compatible 10G Base LR Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module

View product
 $1,995.00 
Meraki Compatible 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-CA Meraki Compatible 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module

View product
 $395.00 
Meraki Compatible 10G Base SR Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module MA-SFP-10GB-SR-CA Meraki Compatible 10G Base SR Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module

View product
 $395.00 
Meraki Compatible 40GbE QSFP Cable, 0.5 Meter MA-CBL-40G-50CM-CA Meraki Compatible 40GbE QSFP Cable, 0.5 Meter

View product
 $90.00 
Meraki Compatible 40GbE QSFP Cable, 1 Meter MA-CBL-40G-1M-CA Meraki Compatible 40GbE QSFP Cable, 1 Meter

View product
 $110.00 
Meraki Compatible 40GbE QSFP Cable, 3 Meter MA-CBL-40G-3M-CA Meraki Compatible 40GbE QSFP Cable, 3 Meter

View product
 $120.00 
Meraki Compatible CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4-CA Meraki Compatible CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

View product
 $995.00 
Meraki Compatible LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver MA-QSFP-40G-LR4-CA Meraki Compatible LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

View product
 $4,995.00 
Meraki Compatible SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver MA-QSFP-40G-SR4-CA Meraki Compatible SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

View product
 $595.00 
Displaying 1 to 19 (of 19 products) Result Pages:  1 
best live chat