Call 877.449.0458
Live Chat
Cart(0)
Account Sign Up Checkout Log In
 

Featured Brands
Manufacturers


Cisco Meraki MR52 Access Points

Download App for IOS

Download Android App on Google Play



Meraki MS220-48 Cloud Managed L2 Access Switches

The Cisco Meraki MS is the industry’s first cloud managed switch, combining the benefits of cloud-based centralized management with a powerful, reliable access platform. The Cisco Meraki Cloud Networking architecture enables plug and play branch deployments and provides centralized visibility and control across any number of distributed locations.

Displaying 1 to 26 (of 26 products)
    Model   Description   Price    
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48 Port Gigabit Switch - 48x 1GbE Ports, 4x 1G (SFP) Uplink Interfaces MS220-48-HW Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48 Port Gigabit Switch - 48x 1GbE Ports, 4x 1G (SFP) Uplink Interfaces

View product
 $2,559.00 
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48 Port Gigabit Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 1 Year Enterprise License MS220-48-BDL Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48 Port Gigabit Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 1 Year Enterprise License

View product
 $2,704.00 
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48 Port Gigabit Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 3 Year Enterprise License MS220-48-BDL3 Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48 Port Gigabit Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 3 Year Enterprise License

View product
 $2,849.00 
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48 Port Gigabit Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 5 Year Enterprise License MS220-48-BDL5 Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48 Port Gigabit Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 5 Year Enterprise License

View product
 $2,994.00 
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48LP Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 48x 1GbE Ports, 4x 1G (SFP) Uplink Interfaces 370W PoE/Po MS220-48LP-HW Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48LP Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 48x 1GbE Ports, 4x 1G (SFP) Uplink Interfaces 370W PoE/Po

View product
 $3,411.00 
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48LP Port Gigabit PoE Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 1 Year Enterprise Licens MS220-48LP-BDL Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48LP Port Gigabit PoE Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 1 Year Enterprise Licens

View product
 $3,604.00 
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48LP Port Gigabit PoE Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 3 Year Enterprise Licens MS220-48LP-BDL3 Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48LP Port Gigabit PoE Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 3 Year Enterprise Licens

View product
 $3,797.00 
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48LP Port Gigabit PoE Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 5 Year Enterprise Licens MS220-48LP-BDL5 Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48LP Port Gigabit PoE Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 5 Year Enterprise Licens

View product
 $3,990.00 
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48FP Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 48x 1GbE Ports, 4x 1G (SFP) Uplink Interfaces, 740W PoE/P MS220-48FP-HW Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48FP Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 48x 1GbE Ports, 4x 1G (SFP) Uplink Interfaces, 740W PoE/P

View product
 $4,020.00 
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48FP Port Gigabit PoE Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 1 Year Enterprise Licens MS220-48FP-BDL Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48FP Port Gigabit PoE Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 1 Year Enterprise Licens

View product
 $4,287.00 
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48FP Port Gigabit PoE Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 3 Year Enterprise Licens MS220-48FP-BDL3 Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48FP Port Gigabit PoE Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 3 Year Enterprise Licens

View product
 $4,474.00 
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48FP Port Gigabit PoE Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 5 Year Enterprise Licens MS220-48FP-BDL5 Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220 Series 48FP Port Gigabit PoE Switch Bundle - 48x 1GbE Ports - Includes 5 Year Enterprise Licens

View product
 $4,701.00 
Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48 Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 1 Year LIC-MS220-48-1YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48 Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 1 Year

View product
 $145.00 
Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48 Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 3 Years LIC-MS220-48-3YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48 Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 3 Years

View product
 $290.00 
Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48 Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 5 Years LIC-MS220-48-5YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48 Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 5 Years

View product
 $435.00 
Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48FP Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 1 Year LIC-MS220-48FP-1YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48FP Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 1 Year

View product
 $227.00 
Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48FP Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 3 Years LIC-MS220-48FP-3YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48FP Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 3 Years

View product
 $454.00 
Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48FP Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 5 Years LIC-MS220-48FP-5YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48FP Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 5 Years

View product
 $681.00 
Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48LP Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 1 Year LIC-MS220-48LP-1YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48LP Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 1 Year

View product
 $193.00 
Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48LP Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 3 Years LIC-MS220-48LP-3YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48LP Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 3 Years

View product
 $386.00 
Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48LP Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 5 Years LIC-MS220-48LP-5YR Enterprise License for Cisco Meraki MS220-48LP Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch - 5 Years

View product
 $579.00 
Meraki Compatible 1 GbE SFP Copper Module MA-SFP-1GB-TX-CA Meraki Compatible 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

View product
 $89.00 
Meraki Compatible 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 1 Meter MA-CBL-TA-1M-CA Meraki Compatible 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 1 Meter

View product
 $79.00 
Meraki Compatible 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter MA-CBL-TA-3M-CA Meraki Compatible 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter

View product
 $95.00 
Meraki Compatible 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode Transceiver Module MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-CA Meraki Compatible 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode Transceiver Module

View product
 $129.00 
Meraki Compatible 1000Base SX Multi-Mode Transceiver Module MA-SFP-1GB-SX-CA Meraki Compatible 1000Base SX Multi-Mode Transceiver Module

View product
 $99.00 
Displaying 1 to 26 (of 26 products) Result Pages:  1 
best live chat