Sale!

Axiom Memory Solutions 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ XCVR SMF LC 80KM 1550NM AC-E-SFPPZR-AC

$552.90

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ XCVR SMF LC 80KM 1550NM

SKU: AC-E-SFPPZR-AC Category: Brand: Axiom Memory Solutions

Description

Description: 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ XCVR SMF LC 80KM 1550NM
10GBASE-ZR SFP+ XCVR SMF LC 80KM 1550NM

Additional information

Weight 0.037 lbs
Dimensions 0.00 × 0.00 × 0.00 in