Sale!

Fortinet CFP2 transceiver module 100 Gigabit Ethernet FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4

$23,100.20

Fortinet – CFP2 transceiver module – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-LR4

SKU: FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4 Categories: , Brand: Fortinet

Description

Description: 100GE CFP2 XCVR LONG RANGE SMF ALL SYS
Fortinet – CFP2 transceiver module – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-LR4

Additional information

Weight 1.4 lbs
Product Description Fortinet - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Device Type CFP2 transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Cabling Type 100GBase-LR4
Data Transfer Rate 100 Gbps
Connectivity Technology Wired
Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 100GBase-LR4