Call 877.449.0458
Live Chat
Cart(0)
Account Sign Up Checkout Log In
 

Featured Brands
Manufacturers


EMC VNXe 3200 Series

Download App for IOS

Download Android App on Google Play



Fast Delivery: If in stock, we offer same day shipping when ordered before 3PM EST.
Document Library
Specifications
Standard: 10GBASE-SR
Wavelength (nm): 850
Fiber Type: MMF
Max Distance: up to 400m
Data Rate: 10 Gigabit
Meraki Product Compatibility: MX 400/600, MS320/350/420
Give us a call at 877-449-0458
Corporate Armor
Meraki Compatible 10G Base SR Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module
Meraki Compatible 10G Base SR Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 14342 Meraki Compatible 10G Base SR Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module MA-SFP-10GB-SR-CA
MSRP: $995.00
US Shipments Only
Save: - $600.00
$395.00
Qty.
VeriSign® Secured

Model: MA-SFP-10GB-SR-CA

Condition: New

Overview: Meraki Compatible 10G Base SR Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module for Cisco MX 400/600, MS320/350/420Corporate Armor
Request a Demo

Meraki Compatible 10G Base SR Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver Module for Cisco MX 400/600, MS320/350/420



Top of Page


best live chat