Call 877.449.0458
Live Chat
Cart(0)
Account Sign Up Checkout Log In
 

Featured Brands
Manufacturers


EMC VNXe 3200 Series

Download App for IOS

Download Android App on Google Play



Fast Delivery: If in stock, we offer same day shipping when ordered before 3PM EST.
Document Library
Specifications
Standard: 1000BASE-LX10
Wavelength (nm): 1310
Max Distance: up to 550m
Data Rate: Gigabit
Meraki Product Compatibility: MX 84/100/400/600, MS Series
Give us a call at 877-449-0458
Corporate Armor
Meraki Compatible 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode Transceiver Module
Meraki Compatible 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode Transceiver Module 14357 Meraki Compatible 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode Transceiver Module MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-CA
MSRP: $995.00
US Shipments Only
Save: - $866.00
$129.00
Qty.
VeriSign® Secured

Model: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-CA

Condition: New

Overview: Meraki Compatible 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode Transceiver Module for Cisco MX 84/100/400/600, MS SeriesCorporate Armor
Request a Demo

Meraki Compatible 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode Transceiver Module for Cisco MX 84/100/400/600, MS Series



Top of Page


best live chat