Sale!

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1018-7721)GigE1000Base-DWDMLC single-modeup to 49.7 miles -… 1018-7721-AO

$4,655.00

AddOn – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1018-7721) – GigE – 1000Base-DWDM – LC single-mode – up to 49.7 miles – 1546.12 nm – TAA Compliant

SKU: 1018-7721-AO Category: Brand: Addon

Description

AddOn – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1018-7721) – GigE – 1000Base-DWDM – LC single-mode – up to 49.7 miles – 1546.12 nm – TAA Compliant

Additional information

Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 0.00 × 0.00 × 0.00 in