Sale!

Addon XCVR 1000-SX SFP MMF 850NM 550 LC ADTRAN 1200480L1-FTR

$58.19

XCVR 1000-SX SFP MMF 850NM 550 LC ADTRAN

SKU: 1200480L1-FTR Category: Brand: Addon

Description

Description: XCVR 1000-SX SFP MMF 850NM 550 LC ADTRAN
XCVR 1000-SX SFP MMF 850NM 550 LC ADTRAN

Additional information

Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 0.00 × 0.00 × 0.00 in