Sale!

Fortinet network cable 5 m FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5

$583.73

Fortinet – Network cable – LC to QSFP+ – 5 m – fiber optic

SKU: FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5 Categories: , Brand: Fortinet

Description

Description: 40G QSFP+ PAR BREAKOUT MPO TO 4XLC CONN
Fortinet – Network cable – LC to QSFP+ – 5 m – fiber optic

Additional information

Weight 1.96 lbs