Sale!

Meraki Compatible 1000Base SX Multi-Mode Transceiver Module

$500.00 $99.00

SKU: MA-SFP-1GB-SX-CA Category: Brand: Corporate Armor

Description

Meraki Compatible 1000Base SX Multi-Mode Transceiver Module for Cisco MX 84/100/400/600, MS Series

Additional information

Weight 1.00 lbs

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Meraki Compatible 1000Base SX Multi-Mode Transceiver Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *