Sale!

Startech CISCO SFP-25G-LR-S COMPATIBLE SFP28 MODULE 25GBPS SINGLE MODE FIBER (SMF) 10KM SFP-25G-LR-S-C-ST

$148.19

CISCO SFP-25G-LR-S COMPATIBLE SFP28 MODULE 25GBPS SINGLE MODE FIBER (SMF) 10KM

SKU: SFP-25G-LR-S-C-ST Category: Brand: Startech

Description

CISCO SFP-25G-LR-S COMPATIBLE SFP28 MODULE 25GBPS SINGLE MODE FIBER (SMF) 10KM

Additional information

Weight 0.88 lbs
Dimensions 3.50 × 1.20 × 4.50 in