Sale!

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1025-4924)10 GigE10GBase-DWDMLC single-modeup to 49.7 miles1548.51… 1025-4924-AO

$8,550.00

AddOn – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1025-4924) – 10 GigE – 10GBase-DWDM – LC single-mode – up to 49.7 miles – 1548.51 nm – TAA Compliant

SKU: 1025-4924-AO Category: Brand: Addon

Description

AddOn – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1025-4924) – 10 GigE – 10GBase-DWDM – LC single-mode – up to 49.7 miles – 1548.51 nm – TAA Compliant

Additional information

Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 0.00 × 0.00 × 0.00 in