Sale!

Startech .com 2-Port USB 3.0 Extender over OM3 Multimode Fiber, LC/LC, 2x 5Gbps USB-A Hub, 350m (1150ft) Range, Durable USB Fiber Opt… F35023-USB-EXTENDER

$1,017.44

StarTech.com 2-Port USB 3.0 Extender over OM3 Multimode Fiber, LC/LC, 2x 5Gbps USB-A Hub, 350m (1150ft) Range, Durable USB Fiber Optic Extender, Incl. 2x 10G MMF SFP+ modules – Optical USB Extender (F35023-USB-EXTENDER) – USB extender – USB 3.0 – over CAT

SKU: F35023-USB-EXTENDER Category: Brand: Startech

Description

Description: 2PT USB 3.0 EXTD OVER FO
StarTech.com 2-Port USB 3.0 Extender over OM3 Multimode Fiber, LC/LC, 2x 5Gbps USB-A Hub, 350m (1150ft) Range, Durable USB Fiber Optic Extender, Incl. 2x 10G MMF SFP+ modules – Optical USB Extender (F35023-USB-EXTENDER) – USB extender – USB 3.0 – over CAT

Additional information

Weight 2.128 lbs
Dimensions 0.00 × 0.00 × 0.00 in