Sale!

Startech HPE JL486A COMPATIBLE SFP28 MODULE 25GBASE-LR 25GBPS SINGLE MODE FIBER (SMF) JL486A-ST

$148.19

HPE JL486A COMPATIBLE SFP28 MODULE 25GBASE-LR 25GBPS SINGLE MODE FIBER (SMF)

SKU: JL486A-ST Category: Brand: Startech

Description

HPE JL486A COMPATIBLE SFP28 MODULE 25GBASE-LR 25GBPS SINGLE MODE FIBER (SMF)

Additional information

Weight 0.44 lbs
Dimensions 0.50 × 0.01 × 2.20 in